Rezultate Olimpiada locală de informatică
15 Februarie 2015, Galați
CLASELE  V- XII
Nr.crt Nume elev Clasa ID Scoala Profesor Pb. 1 Pb. 2 Total Rezultat
1 Condrea Radu a VIII-a 803 CNVA Iordache Lizeta 100 0 100 calificat
2 Blanaru George a VIII-a 801 CNVA Iordache Lizeta 0 20 20  
3 Hărăbor Daria a V-a 516 Șc. Gimn. Nr. 29 Munteanu Mădălina 90 90 180 calificat
4 Radu Vlad a V-a 532 Șc. Gimn. Nr. 29 Munteanu Mădălina 82 80 162 calificat
5 Gheorghe Alexia Ioana a V-a 513 CNVA Dău Liliana 100 30 130 calificat
6 Roșca-Mayer Bianca a V-a 533 CNVA Dău Liliana 100 30 130 calificat
7 Grigore Mihai a V-a 515 CNVA Dău Liliana 100 10 110 calificat
8 Aron Teodora a V-a 505 Șc. Gimn. Nr. 29 Munteanu Mădălina 50 50 100 calificat
9 Paraschiv Pashalidis Anda a V-a 531 CNVA Balacea Georgeta 100 0 100 calificat
10 Săraru Ioana Diana a V-a 535 CNVA Dău Liliana 100 0 100 calificat
11 Negrău Bianca a V-a 529 Șc. Gimn. Nr. 29 Munteanu Mădălina 90 0 90 calificat
12 Șmil Denisa a V-a 537 Șc. Gimn. Nr. 29 Munteanu Mădălina 62 25 87 calificat
13 Murgoci Cristiana a V-a 526 CNVA Dău Liliana 25 60 85 calificat
14 Nămoianu Petre a V-a 527 CNVA Dău Liliana 75 10 85 calificat
15 Buleti Daria Alexandra a V-a 506 CNVA Dău Liliana 30 50 80 calificat
16 Togea Maria a V-a 539 CNVA Dău Liliana 25 50 75 calificat
17 Angheluță Dragoș a V-a 504 Șc. Gimn. Nr. 29 Munteanu Mădălina 50 10 60 calificat
18 Toader Andrei a V-a 538 Sc. Gimn. "C-tin. Gh. Marinescu" Penu Ionela 40 10 50 calificat
19 Moise Andra a V-a 524 CNVA Balacea Georgeta 48 0 48 calificat
20 Anghel Fabian a V-a 503 CNVA Balacea Georgeta 25 20 45 calificat
21 Ghiran Gabriel a V-a 514 CNVA Dău Liliana 0 40 40 calificat
22 Hărăbor Șerban a V-a 517 Șc. Gimn. Nr. 29 Munteanu Mădălina 0 40 40 calificat
23 Alexandru Andrei a V-a 502 CNVA Balacea Georgeta 25 0 25  
24 Dobrin Ionuț-Alexandru a V-a 510 CNCN Stan Viorica 25 0 25  
25 Mocanu Andrei a V-a 523 CNVA Dău Liliana 25 0 25  
26 Onose Victor Ovidiu a V-a 530 Sc. Gimn. "Miron Costin" Penu Ionela 20 0 20  
27 Selin Razvan a V-a 536 Sc. Gimn. "C-tin. Gh. Marinescu" Penu Ionela 20 0 20  
28 Alexandrache Ruxandra a V-a 501 CNAIC Necula Mioara 0 0 0  
29 Ciocan Andrei a V-a 507 Sc. Gimn. "Miron Costin" Penu Ionela 0 0 0  
30 Codreanu Ioana a V-a 508 Sc. Gimn. "C-tin. Gh. Marinescu" Penu Ionela 0 0 0  
31 Constantin Rareș a V-a 509 CNAIC Necula Mioara 0 0 0  
32 Dragomir Cristian a V-a 511 Sc. Gimn. "Miron Costin" Penu Ionela 0 0 0  
33 Ghenea Andrei a V-a 512 Sc. Gimn. "Miron Costin" Penu Ionela 0 0 0  
34 Irimia Claudia a V-a 518 Sc. Gimn. "Miron Costin" Penu Ionela 0 0 0  
35 Isaia Anamaria a V-a 519 CNVA Balacea Georgeta 0 0 0  
36 Lungu Ștefan a V-a 520 CNAIC Necula Mioara 0 0 0  
37 Matei Rareș Andrei a V-a 521 CNVA Dău Liliana 0 0 0  
38 Misăilă Marius a V-a 522 CNVA Dău Liliana 0 0 0  
39 Moscu Bogdan a V-a 525 Sc. Gimn. "Miron Costin" Penu Ionela 0 0 0  
40 Necula Dan Florin a V-a 528 Sc. Gimn. "Miron Costin" Penu Ionela 0 0 0  
41 Roșu Miruna a V-a 534 CNVA Dău Liliana 0 0 0  
42 Bejan Alexandra a VI-a 602 CNVA Iordachi Lizeta 95 100 195 calificat
43 Donciu Mircea a VI-a 607 CNVA Iordachi Lizeta 92 100 192 calificat
44 Apopei Cristina a VI-a 601 C.N.M.K. Neagu Violeta 92 90 182 calificat
45 Chiriac Ella Ana-Maria a VI-a 604 CNVA Iordachi Lizeta 92 80 172 calificat
46 Darie Alexandra a VI-a 605 CNVA Iordachi Lizeta 92 80 172 calificat
47 Dinica Mircea a VI-a 606 CNVA Iordachi Lizeta 92 80 172 calificat
48 Toșa Lucian a VI-a 621 C.N.M.K. Neagu Violeta 92 50 142 calificat
49 Păiș Andreea a VI-a 618 C.N.M.K. Neagu Violeta 92 30 122 calificat
50 Zugravu Victor a VI-a 623 CNVA Iordachi Lizeta 92 10 102 calificat
51 Grigoras Tudor a VI-a 612 CNVA Iordachi Lizeta 100 0 100 calificat
52 Neagu Gabriel a VI-a 616 C.N.M.K. Neagu Violeta 100 0 100 calificat
53 Neagu Mihnea a VI-a 617 CNVA Iordachi Lizeta 100 0 100 calificat
54 Mocanu Alexandru a VI-a 615 CNAIC Joc Genia 92 0 92 calificat
55 Mihail Rares a VI-a 614 CNVA Iordachi Lizeta 84 5 89 calificat
56 Tataru Mihai Radu a VI-a 619 CNVA Iordachi Lizeta 89 0 89 calificat
57 Florea George a VI-a 610 C.N.M.K. Neagu Violeta 60 0 60 calificat
58 Timpau Carmen a VI-a 620 CNVA Iordachi Lizeta 60 0 60 calificat
59 Eftimie D. Albert a VI-a 608 CNCN Dinu Elena 0 0 0  
60 Ignat V. Ștefan a VI-a 613 CNCN Dinu Elena 0 0 0  
61 Trandafir D. Andrei a VI-a 622 CNCN Dinu Elena 0 0 0  
62 Bīzu V. Valentin a VI-a 603 CNCN Dinu Elena ABS ABS ABS  
63 Eni Bianca Beatrice a VI-a 609 CNVA Iordachi Lizeta ABS ABS ABS  
64 Gorea Silvia a VI-a 611 CNVA Iordachi Lizeta ABS ABS ABS  
65 Comănici Rareș a VII-a 702 Șc. Gimn. Nr. 29 Popovici Mirela 100 100 200 calificat
66 Pripoaie Razvan a VII-a 707 CNVA Iordachi Lizeta 100 100 200 calificat
67 Sandu Alexandru a VII-a 708 L.T. "Dunărea" Fotache Ionela 100 50 150 calificat
68 Dragomir Andrei a VII-a 703 CNVA Iordachi Lizeta 100 0 100 calificat
69 Jianu Octavian a VII-a 705 C.N.M.K. Musunoiu-Novetschi Iuliana-Monica 0 40 40 calificat
70 Chinde Cristian a VII-a 701 C.N.M.K. Musunoiu-Novetschi Iuliana-Monica 0 0 0  
71 Enache Maria a VII-a 704 C.N.M.K. Musunoiu-Novetschi Iuliana-Monica 0 0 0  
72 Lefter Ioan-Cristian a VII-a 706 CNVA Iordachi Lizeta 0 0 0  
73 Solomon Flavius a VII-a 709 C.N.M.K. Musunoiu-Novetschi Iuliana-Monica 0 0 0  
74 Corleancă Dragoș a IX-a 918 C.N.M.K. Neagu Violeta 100 100 200 calificat
75 Guriță Alexandru a IX-a 928 C.N.M.K. Neagu Violeta 100 100 200 calificat
76 Homner Dragoș a IX-a 933 CNVA Voinea Mirela, Dău Liliana 100 100 200 calificat
77 Palagă Octavian a IX-a 942 CNVA Voinea Mirela, Dău Liliana 100 90 190 calificat
78 Berechet Mihai a IX-a 911 CNVA Dău Liliana 100 80 180 calificat
79 Crai Dan Rareș a IX-a 919 CNVA Dău Liliana 100 80 180 calificat
80 Aprodu Cosmin a IX-a 903 CNVA Dău Liliana 50 100 150 calificat
81 Zăvoiu Andrei a IX-a 956 CNMK Popescu Mădălina 100 30 130 calificat
82 Ionescu Ana-Maria a IX-a 936 CNVA Voinea Mirela 100 20 120 calificat
83 Halip Alexandru a IX-a 929 CNVA Voinea Mirela, Dău Liliana 100 10 110 calificat
84 Leică Alexandru a IX-a 938 CNVA Voinea Mirela 100 10 110 calificat
85 Albu Andreea Cristiana a IX-a 901 CNVA Voinea Mirela 100 0 100 calificat
86 Cristescu Ileana a IX-a 920 CNVA Dău Liliana 100 0 100 calificat
87 Hău Alexandru a IX-a 930 CNVA Voinea Mirela, Dău Liliana 100 0 100 calificat
88 Hīncu Ema a IX-a 931 CNVA Cobzaru Luminița 100 0 100 calificat
89 Ilie Cristian a IX-a 935 CNVA Voinea Mirela, Dău Liliana 100 0 100 calificat
90 Stoica Alfred a IX-a 948 CNMK Popescu Mădălina 100 0 100 calificat
91 Cireașă Alexandru a IX-a 916 CNVA Dău Liliana 80 0 80 calificat
92 Dima Alexandru a IX-a 921 CNVA Cobzaru Luminița 60 20 80 calificat
93 Codreanu Denis a IX-a 917 CNVA Dău Liliana 60 10 70 calificat
94 Mangalea Oana a IX-a 939 CNVA Voinea Mirela, Dău Liliana 40 30 70 calificat
95 Marcu Andreea a IX-a 940 CNVA Voinea Mirela, Dău Liliana 40 30 70 calificat
96 Voinea Andrei a IX-a 954 CNAIC Joc Genia/  Ilie Daniela 40 30 70 calificat
97 Gologan Christin Tarciziu a IX-a 927 CNMK Popescu Mădălina 60 0 60 calificat
98 Serian Iustin a IX-a 946 CNVA Voinea Mirela 60 0 60 calificat
99 Vasiliu Razvan a IX-a 953 CNAIC Ilie Daniela 40 20 60 calificat
100 Bărgan Cristian Andrei a IX-a 908 L.T."Dunărea" Tudor Veronica 50 0 50 calificat
101 Bejan Ana Camelia a IX-a 909 CNMK Popescu Mădălina 40 0 40 calificat
102 Căpriță Cătălin a IX-a 914 CNAIC Ilie Daniela 40 0 40 calificat
103 Hogaș Silviu a IX-a 932 CNAIC Ilie Daniela 40 0 40 calificat
104 Toma Valentin a IX-a 951 L.T."Dunărea" Bibicu Dorin 40 0 40 calificat
105 Zamfir Radu a IX-a 955 CNVA Voinea Mirela, Dău Liliana 40 0 40 calificat
106 Bălan Alexandru a IX-a 905 CNAIC Ilie Daniela 30 0 30  
107 Bălănică Gabriel a IX-a 906 CNAIC Ilie Daniela 30 0 30  
108 Buhai Adeus a IX-a 912 CNAIC Ilie Daniela 30 0 30  
109 Căluian Bianca Cristiana a IX-a 913 CNVA Voinea Mirela 30 0 30  
110 Glăvan Andreea a IX-a 926 CNVA Cobzaru Luminița 30 0 30  
111 Iftimie Marius a IX-a 934 CNAIC Ilie Daniela 30 0 30  
112 Isăcilă Alin-Gabriel a IX-a 937 CNAIC Joc Genia/  Ilie Daniela 30 0 30  
113 Toma Răzvan a IX-a 950 CNVA Voinea Mirela 30 0 30  
114 Țugui Alexandru a IX-a 952 CNVA Voinea Mirela 30 0 30  
115 Băleanu Ștefan Daniel a IX-a 907 CNMK Popescu Mădălina 20 0 20  
116 Dima Mihai a IX-a 922 L.T."Dunărea" Fotache Ionela/Gavrila Iulia 10 0 10  
117 Savenco Vlad-Catalin a IX-a 945 CNAIC Joc Genia/  Ilie Daniela 10 0 10  
118 Anton Silviu Constantin a IX-a 902 CNMK Popescu Mădălina 0 0 0  
119 Aurică Dorinel a IX-a 904 CNMK Popescu Mădălina 0 0 0  
120 Drăguț Gabi a IX-a 923 CNVA Dău Liliana 0 0 0  
121 Gheorghe Marius-Georgian a IX-a 925 CNAIC Joc Genia/  Ilie Daniela 0 0 0  
122 Pațilea Cătălina a IX-a 943 CNVA Cobzaru Luminița 0 0 0  
123 Pintilie Florin-Cristian a IX-a 944 CNAIC Joc Genia/  Ilie Daniela 0 0 0  
124 Stanciu Valentin a IX-a 947 CNAIC Ilie Daniela 0 0 0  
125 Beleuz Ștefan a IX-a 910 CNMK Popescu Mădălina     ABS  
126 Cartaş Andrei a IX-a 915 L.T."Dunărea" Fotache Ionela/Gavrila Iulia     ABS  
127 Dumitrașcu Andrada a IX-a 924 CNVA Dău Liliana     ABS  
128 Mușat Marian Dorin a IX-a 941 CNVA Voinea Mirela     ABS  
129 Tirim George a IX-a 949 CNAIC Ilie Daniela     ABS  
130 Mocanu Alexandru a X-a 1015 CNVA Balacea Georgeta, Voinea Mirela 100 100 200 calificat
131 Nedelcu Ștefan a X-a 1017 CNVA Voinea Mirela 100 100 200 calificat
132 Vevera Ioan a X-a 1038 CNVA Voinea Mirela 100 100 200 calificat
133 Badic Cristina a X-a 1001 CNVA Cobzaru Luminița 70 100 170 calificat
134 Buțu Ioana a X-a 1003 CNVA Balacea Georgeta, Voinea Mirela 90 70 160 calificat
135 Ghioci Stefan a X-a 1009 CNVA Balacea Georgeta 70 60 130 calificat
136 Strătilă Cristian a X-a 1030 CNVA Voinea Mirela 100 30 130 calificat
137 Suru Alexandru a X-a 1032 CNVA Voinea Mirela 60 70 130 calificat
138 Tocu Andrei Cosmin a X-a 1034 CNVA Balacea Georgeta 100 20 120 calificat
139 Ionescu Alexandru a X-a 1012 CNVA Voinea Mirela 30 80 110 calificat
140 Spīnu Alexandru a X-a 1029 CNAIC Joc Genia/Grigore Magdalena 50 60 110 calificat
141 Dumitrov Cristian a X-a 1006 L.T."Dunărea" Fotache Ionela/Bibicu Dorin 0 100 100 calificat
142 Ciubotariu Diana a X-a 1004 CNVA Balacea Georgeta, Voinea Mirela 30 60 90 calificat
143 Ungureanu Paul Sebastian a X-a 1035 CNVA Voinea Mirela 80 10 90 calificat
144 Vijelie Cristian a X-a 1039 CNVA Voinea Mirela 60 30 90 calificat
145 Dimitriu Eduard a X-a 1005 L.T."Dunărea" Fotache Ionela/Bibicu Dorin 30 30 60 calificat
146 Paraschiv Sorin a X-a 1021 L.T."Dunărea" Bibicu Dorin 0 60 60 calificat
147 Tarnauceanu George Alexandru a X-a 1033 C.N.M.K. Dimitrievici Lucian Traian 20 30 50 calificat
148 Iancu Jianu a X-a 1011 CNVA Voinea Mirela 20 10 30  
149 Popa George a X-a 1023 CNVA Cobzaru Luminița 10 20 30  
150 Vaman Teodora a X-a 1036 CNVA Cobzaru Luminița 10 20 30  
151 Negraia Iulian a X-a 1019 L. T. "Sfānta Maria" Fanase Alin 20 0 20  
152 Roșca Gabriel a X-a 1025 CNVA Balacea Georgeta, Voinea Mirela 0 20 20  
153 Rusu Miruna a X-a 1026 CNVA Voinea Mirela 20 0 20  
154 Sandica Dragos Daniil a X-a 1027 CNVA Balacea Georgeta 0 20 20  
155 Lazăr Adrian Bogdan a X-a 1013 C.N.M.K. Dimitrievici Lucian Traian 10 0 10  
156 Niculescu Vlad a X-a 1020 CNVA Balacea Georgeta 0 10 10  
157 Balica Adrian a X-a 1002 C.N.M.K. Dimitrievici Lucian Traian 0 0 0  
158 Ghenea Iustina a X-a 1007 CNVA Cobzaru Luminița 0 0 0  
159 Gheorghiță Alexandru a X-a 1008 C.N.M.K. Dimitrievici Lucian Traian 0 0 0  
160 Grigoraș Cosmin a X-a 1010 C.N.M.K. Dimitrievici Lucian Traian 0 0 0  
161 Melinte Marian Daniel a X-a 1014 C.N.M.K. Dimitrievici Lucian Traian 0 0 0  
162 Neculau Emil Daniel a X-a 1016 C.N.M.K. Dimitrievici Lucian Traian 0 0 0  
163 Negraia George a X-a 1018 CNVA Balacea Georgeta 0 0 0  
164 Pavel Alexandru a X-a 1022 C.N.M.K. Dimitrievici Lucian Traian 0 0 0  
165 Radu Sebastian Alexandru a X-a 1024 C.N.M.K. Dimitrievici Lucian Traian 0 0 0  
166 Șerbănescu Adrian a X-a 1028 CNAIC Joc Genia/Grigore Magdalena 0 0 0  
167 Suciu Andrei a X-a 1031 CNAIC Joc Genia/Grigore Magdalena 0 0 0  
168 Vlad Adelin a X-a 1040 C.N.M.K. Dimitrievici Lucian Traian 0 0 0  
169 Vrămuleț Adrian a X-a 1041 CNVA Voinea Mirela 0 0 0  
170 Verga Radu Andrei a X-a 1037 C.N.M.K. Dimitrievici Lucian Traian     ABS  
171 Savu Daniel a XI-a 1123 CNVA Voinea Mirela, Cobzaru Luminița 85 100 185 calificat
172 Iordache Ștefan a XI-a 1115 CNVA Cobzaru Luminița 80 100 180 calificat
173 Rīclea Andrei a XI-a 1122 CNVA Stan Mihaela 45 100 145 calificat
174 Serea Bogdan-Nicolae a XI-a 1124 CNVA Stan Mihaela 20 100 120 calificat
175 Dicu Alin Leon a XI-a 1106 CNMK Popescu Madalina 15 100 115 calificat
176 Mateiță Sebastian a XI-a 1117 CNVA Cobzaru Luminița 10 100 110 calificat
177 Mihalachi Marius a XI-a 1108 CNMK Popescu Madalina 0 100 100 calificat
178 Zaharia Raul a XI-a 1109 CNMK Popescu Madalina 0 100 100 calificat
179 Constandache Andrei-George a XI-a 1112 CNVA Dău Liliana 0 100 100 calificat
180 Jugănaru Călin a XI-a 1116 CNVA Cobzaru Luminița 0 100 100 calificat
181 Atanasiu Robert a XI-a 1110 CNVA Cobzaru Luminița 0 90 90 calificat
182 Frățilă Daniel a XI-a 1101 CNCN Stratulat Daniela 0 70 70 calificat
183 Popa Teodora a XI-a 1121 CNVA Stan Mihaela 0 60 60 calificat
184 Dumitru Sebastian Constantin a XI-a 1114 CNVA Stan Mihaela 30 20 50 calificat
185 Oanca Teodor a XI-a 1118 CNVA Stan Mihaela 0 50 50 calificat
186 Dumitrescu Cosmin a XI-a 1113 CNVA Dău Liliana 0 40 40 calificat
187 Panaite Dorinel a XI-a 1119 CNVA Dău Liliana 20 0 20  
188 Ignat Cristian a XI-a 1102 L.T."Dunărea" Bibicu Dorin 15 0 15  
189 Berlea Dragos Teodor a XI-a 1111 CNVA Stan Mihaela 0 10 10  
190 Zlătescu Teodor a XI-a 1126 CNVA Voinea Mirela, Cobzaru Luminița 5 0 5  
191 Ifrim Marius a XI-a 1107 CNMK Popescu Madalina 0 0 0  
192 Popa Angelica Gabriela a XI-a 1120 CNVA Stan Mihaela 0 0 0  
193 Tănase Marian a XI-a 1103 L.T."Dunărea" Gavrilă Iulia ABS ABS ABS  
194 Tiron Bogdan Alexandru a XI-a 1104 L.T."Dunărea" Zeld Jenica ABS ABS ABS  
195 Coca Ciprian a XI-a 1105 L.T."Dunărea" Zeld Jenica ABS ABS ABS  
196 Slătineanu Adrian a XI-a 1125 CNVA Stan Mihaela ABS ABS ABS  
197 Profir Tudor a XII-a 1206 CNVA Iordachi Lizeta 100 100 200 calificat
198 Rosu Alexandru a XII-a 1207 CNVA Stan Mihaela,Iordachi Lizeta 75 100 175 calificat
199 Soltuz Vlad a XII-a 1209 CNVA Stan Mihaela,Iordachi Lizeta 80 70 150 calificat
200 Costăchel Diana a XII-a 1203 C.N.M.K. Neagu Violeta 45 100 145 calificat
201 Stoian Ioan Cătălin a XII-a 1202 L.T."Dunărea" Tudor Veronica 15 100 115 calificat
202 Hodorogea Alexandru a XII-a 1204 C.N.M.K. Neagu Violeta 0 100 100 calificat
203 Stan Razvan a XII-a 1208 CNVA Stan Mihaela,Iordachi Lizeta 25 50 75 calificat
204 Anghel Daniel-Vasile a XII-a 1205 CNAIC Joc Genia/Ilie Daniela 0 60 60 calificat
205 Bulai Alin a XII-a 1212 CNVA Stan Mihaela 40 10 50 calificat
206 Munteanu Florin a XII-a 1201 L.T."Dunărea" Gavrilă Iulia 5 40 45 calificat
207 Tudorache Lucian a XII-a 1211 Liceul Tehn. CFR Rolea Gina/Dondera Nina 0 0 0  
208 Teaca Bogdan Laurentiu a XII-a 1210 Liceul Tehn. CFR Rolea Gina/Dondera Nina ABS ABS ABS